CHAMPIONNAT DE MEDITERANNEE
LASER |
|
Courses :
Course 1 du 08/03/2003 - Coef.:
1
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 Club / Pays 1 175426 LABAÏED Sarah 1.00 1.00 1 YACHT CLUB ANTIBES 2 163553 COUTURIER Thomas 2.00 2.00 2 CLUB FOSSEEN DE VOILE 3 175433 MICHEL Emeric 3.00 3.00 3 YACHT CLUB ANTIBES 4 175325 MINUCCI Frederic Henri 4.00 4.00 4 YC ANTIBES 5 155924 PERALDI Audrey 5.00 5.00 5 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 6 11133 CARLOS Cyril 6.00 6.00 6 CLUB NAUTIQUE CANET PERPIGNAN 7 167733 OLIVON Pierre Jean 7.00 7.00 7 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE BRETIGNOLLES
S/MER 8 161367 BRONGNIART Alexandre 8.00 8.00 8 NAUTIC CLUB MIRAMAS 9 163384 AZZAZ Alexandre 9.00 9.00 9 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 10 138117 PIERRE Caroline 10.00 10.00 10 CNVA 11 148344 PROST Charlotte 11.00 11.00 11 CNVA 12 23 BIDAULT MAXIME 12.00 12.00 12 CLUB VOILE DE VILLEFRANCHE SUR
MER 13 164624 STIMAGLIO Niccolo 13.00 13.00 13 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 14 142720 KIRCHNER Thibaut 14.00 14.00 14 SOCIETE DES REGATES DE CIOTAT --- 150279 COPPOLANI Jerome 17.00 17.00 --- SOCIETE NAUTIQUE D AJACCIO --- 137379 NOVILLARD Antoine 17.00 17.00 --- NAUTIC CLUB
MIRAMAS
[Retour
début de page]
J. PARCEVAUX P.GANDON
Président Comité de
Course
Président du
Jury
CHAMPIONNAT DE MEDITERANNEE
LASER RADIAL |
|
Courses :
Course 1 du 08/03/2003 - Coef.:
1
Course 2 du 09/03/2003 - Coef.: 1
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1 175431 OLIVON CELINE 5.00 5.00 4 1 YACHT CLUB DE CAVALAIRE 2 171568 LE BOUTEILLER VANESSA 5.00 5.00 3 2 YACHT CLUB ANTIBES 3 SUI173598 ROSSE Stephanie 8.00 8.00 2 6 SKM 4 163549 TORRE ANAELLE 9.00 9.00 5 4 ASS SPORTIVE ROQUEBRUNE CAP
MARTIN 5 1502 RAGOUILLAUX AUDE 11.00 11.00 6 5 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 6 163586 BELEC JULIE 15.00 15.00 --- 7 NAUTIC CLUB
MIRAMAS
[Retour
début de page]
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1 20031 BERNAZ JEAN BAPTISTE 2.00 2.00 1 1 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE STE MAXIME 2 155094 ORLANDO ANDREA 4.00 4.00 1 3 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 3 175341 TURBIL MARTIN 5.00 5.00 2 3 SOCIETE NAUTIQUE LEMAN
FRANCAIS 4 17155 ANFOSSO THOMAS 8.00 8.00 6 2 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 5 168706 ROZIER ADRIEN 10.00 10.00 3 7 ASSOCIATION VOILE A SETE 6 170444 GEFFRAY GERMAIN 13.00 13.00 8 5 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE STE MAXIME 7 175402 FEYSSEL NICOLAS 14.00 14.00 5 9 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 8 145768 MARCHAND DIMITRI 15.00 15.00 9 6 YACHT CLUB DU RHONE 9 175403 GAILLARD MARIEN 17.00 17.00 7 10 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 10 167128 MATHIEU ALORIC 21.00 21.00 17 4 ASSOCIATION VOILE CARRY LE
ROUET 11 176304 JAUSSERAN KEVIN 22.00 22.00 10 12 ASS SPORTIVE ROQUEBRUNE CAP
MARTIN 12 168801 DELIRE XAVIER 24.00 24.00 4 --- C.N. DE PALAVAS LES FLOTS 13 1514 SCHMUTZ DAMIEN 26.00 26.00 18 8 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 14 175429 TERRIER FREDERIC 26.00 26.00 15 11 SOCIETE DES REGATES DE CIOTAT 15 147015 DUPONT FLORIAN 26.00 26.00 11 15 CERCLE ORG YACHTING COMPETITION
HYEROIS 16 167746 MARTEL VINCENT 26.00 26.00 12 14 A S P T T MARSEILLE 17 167758 KELLER ARTHUR 26.00 26.00 13 13 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SCIEZ 18 42342 LENOBLE THOMAS 32.00 32.00 14 18 A S P T T MARSEILLE 19 159162 CHARIAL THOMAS 32.00 32.00 16 16 YACHT CLUB DE CAVALAIRE 20 156893 MASSET DAVID 37.00 37.00 --- 17 CLUB VOILE DE
MARTIGUES
[Retour
début de page]
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1 171550 PALMER ALEXIA 2.00 2.00 1 1 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 2 175422 PAILLOUX MARINE 4.00 4.00 2 2 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 3 175408 RIOU. AUDREY 6.00 6.00 3 3 ASSOCIATION VOILE CARRY LE
ROUET
[Retour
début de page]
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1 172660 MURACCIOLE GILLES 2.00 2.00 1 1 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 2 151321 MASLOV NICOLAS 5.00 5.00 0 5 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 3 16334 JOUSSEAUME HUGO 6.00 6.00 4 2 YCANTIBES 4 SU 166178 RUDIN RAOUL 6.00 6.00 3 3 YATCH CLUB RIGI 5 163381 AUGIER MICKAEL 8.00 8.00 2 6 PALAVAS LES FLOTS 6 156145 MIRARCHI ANTHONY 10.00 10.00 6 4 ASS SPORTIVE ROQUEBRUNE CAP
MARTIN 7 SUI165303 GLOOR MICHAEL 13.00 13.00 5 8 SC HALLWIL 8 1513 MAURIN VINCENT 17.00 17.00 DNS 7 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 9 153538 VIGIE EMMANUEL 18.00 18.00 7 --- C N P RECHERCHE SCIENTIFIQUE . 10 94576 ROUSSEAU VINCENT 19.00 19.00 --- 9 NAUTIC CLUB
MIRAMAS
[Retour
début de page]
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1 169241 LELIEVRE SAMUEL 2.00 2.00 1 1 CLUB NAUTIQUE CANOE KAYAK
VITROLLES 2 130650 DUBOIS GREGOIRE 4.00 4.00 2 2 SOCIETE NAUTIQUE LEMAN
FRANCAIS 3 134349 LE TYRANT RICHARD 7.00 7.00 4 3 SOCIETE NAUTIQUE LEMAN
FRANCAIS 4 142292 CARLOS CHRISTOPHE 9.00 9.00 3 6 CLUB NAUTIQUE CANET PERPIGNAN 5 168817 BINCHE GABRIEL 12.00 12.00 7 5 CLUB NAUTIQUE CANET PERPIGNAN 6 16774 BEROUIGUET FABIENNE 13.00 13.00 9 4 CLUB NAUTIQUE CANET PERPIGNAN 7 166530 VILLOT JEAN-FRANCOIS 13.00 13.00 6 7 NAUTIC CLUB MIRAMAS 8 153980 OEUVRARD CHRISTOPHE 16.00 16.00 5 --- ASSOCIATION VOILE CARRY LE
ROUET 9 7388 KHALIFA THOMAS 19.00 19.00 8 --- CLUB NAUTIQUE D'ISTRES 10 163557 VINCESLAS CHARLES 21.00 21.00 10 --- C N GLENANS
PAIMPOL
[Retour
début de page]
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1 175390 VIGO LAURENT 5.00 5.00 3 2 CLUB NAUTIQUE CANET PERPIGNAN 2 171111 VIAZZO ISABELLE 5.00 5.00 2 3 CERCLE ORG YACHTING COMPETITION
HYEROIS 3 172623 DIEBOLT PATRICK 6.00 6.00 5 1 YACHT CLUB DE CANNES 4 174191 VIAZZO HELENE 7.00 7.00 1 6 CERCLE ORG YACHTING COMPETITION
HYEROIS 5 72390 ROQUE FRANCOIS 10.00 10.00 6 4 C.N. DE PALAVAS LES FLOTS 6 153976 FERRERES ANTOINE 11.00 11.00 4 7 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE COLLIOURE 7 159364 NICOT HERVE 15.00 15.00 DNS 5 YACHT CLUB DE BEAULIEU 8 157383 ROUZEAU POL 17.00 17.00 7 --- CLUB VOILE DE MARTIGUES 9 140675 RAVALET JACQUES 18.00 18.00 DNS 8 SPI D
OC
[Retour
début de page]
J.PARCEVAUX P.GANDON
Président Comité de
Course
Président du
Jury
CHAMPIONNAT DE MEDITERRANEE
LASER |
|
Courses :
Course 1 du 08/03/2003 - Coef.:
1
Course 2 du 08/03/2003 - Coef.: 1
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1 173137 GAVAN Jones 6.00 6.00 4 2 CLUB VOILE HOURTIN MEDOC 2 20032 MURATI Mathieu 6.00 6.00 3 3 CERCLE ORG YACHTING COMPETITION
HYEROIS 3 175648 SANCHEZ Emmanuel 7.00 7.00 1 6 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 4 175673 MELLON Nicolas 9.00 9.00 2 7 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 5 167100 PONZIO Antoine 12.00 12.00 8 4 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 6 175336 GORTCHAKOFF Cedric 18.00 18.00 7 11 ASSOCIATION VOILE CARRY LE
ROUET 7 175328 FERET Attila 19.00 19.00 5 14 ASSOCIATION VOILE A SETE 8 157382 COULLET Clement 19.00 19.00 9 10 CERCLE DE LA VOILE DE VALENCE 9 175324 TAKTAK Ali 21.00 21.00 12 9 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 10 153634 SALLERIN Francois 23.00 23.00 10 13 UNION NAUT VIVIERS MONTELIMAR
PIERRELAT 11 174521 MOREL Julien 23.00 23.00 11 12 ASSOCIATION VOILE CARRY LE
ROUET 12 174524 MOULIN Xavier 25.00 25.00 6 19 SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE NARBONNE 13 165339 YVON Camille 30.00 30.00 15 15 ASSOCIATION VOILE A SETE 14 171171 BILLAND Jan 31.00 31.00 13 18 ASSOCIATION VOILE A SETE 15 172645 CASANOVA Remy 31.00 31.00 14 17 CENTRE NAUTIQUE MUNICIPAL 16 167122 LE GUEN Gwenael 35.00 35.00 19 16 CLUB FOSSEEN DE VOILE 17 167102 GAROTTA Julien 36.00 36.00 16 20 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 18 153528 MARCHAND Romain 39.00 39.00 18 21 YACHT CLUB DU RHONE 19 163792 LAMOUR Laurent 42.00 42.00 20 22 CLUB FOSSEEN DE VOILE 20 167014 TURREL Arnaud 45.00 45.00 21 24 CLUB FOSSEEN DE VOILE 21 172770 LEBRIZAULT Sebastien 50.00 50.00 17 --- CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE --- 172658 THIEBAUT Adrien 60.00 60.00 DNS --- NAUTIC CLUB MIRAMAS --- 167060 LE BIS Damien 60.00 60.00 --- --- CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE --- 175305 KNIPPING Romain 60.00 60.00 --- --- YACHT CLUB ANTIBES --- 147584 HURLIN Frederic 60.00 60.00 --- RDG VOILE LACANAU GUYENNE --- 167653 OLLI Ouaskainen 60.00 60.00 DNS --- JUS
[Retour
début de page]
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1 167109 LEROY Pascal 2.00 2.00 1 1 CLUB NAUTIQUE LA PELLE 2 175701 BERENGUIER Regis 5.00 5.00 2 3 CERCLE ORG YACHTING COMPETITION
HYEROIS 3 175329 SIMEONI Denis 6.00 6.00 4 2 CERCLE ORG YACHTING COMPETITION
HYEROIS 4 171558 CHOLEY Luc 7.00 7.00 3 4 5 170153 BERNAZ Laurent 11.00 11.00 5 6 CERCLE ORG YACHTING COMPETITION
HYEROIS 6 167842 ALBIGES Marc 12.00 12.00 7 5 CLUB NAUTIQUE CANOE KAYAK
VITROLLES 7 165740 MARCON Louis 13.00 13.00 6 7 CLUB VOILE DE MARTIGUES 8 159215 PLOCH Franck 16.00 16.00 8 8 CLUB NAUTIQUE LANGOGNE NAUSSAC 9 176545 GIRARDET Pierre 19.00 19.00 9 10 YACHT CLUB DE CANNES --- 175351 CLERC Patrice 25.00 25.00 DNS --- YACHT CLUB DE CANNES --- 167015 CAUJOLLE Philippe 25.00 25.00 DNS --- CLUB NAUTIQUE CANOE KAYAK
VITROLLES
[Retour
début de page]
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1 174522 LECLAIR Xavier 3.00 3.00 2 1 CLUB VOILE DE MARTIGUES 2 170596 TRINQUET Vincent 6.00 6.00 1 5 ASSOCIATION VOILE CARRY LE
ROUET 3 172574 TALLEUX Vincent 11.00 11.00 3 8 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 4 163703 ROCHE Pierre 14.00 14.00 5 9 YACHT CLUB DE CANNES 5 167059 BENHAIM Benjamin 29.00 29.00 6 23 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 6 57 GUIRAUD Vivien 37.00 37.00 4 --- ASSOCIATION VOILE A SETE --- 153974 MOULIN Antoine 41.00 41.00 --- --- SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE
NARBONNE
[Retour
début de page]
J.PARCEVAUX P.GANDON
Président Comité de
Course
Président du
Jury
CHAMPIONNAT DE MEDITERRANEE
LASER |
|
Courses :
Course 1 du 08/03/2003 - Coef.:
1
Course 2 du 08/03/2003 - Coef.: 1
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1 174522 LECLAIR Xavier 4.00 4.00 3 1 CLUB VOILE DE MARTIGUES 2 170596 TRINQUET Vincent 6.00 6.00 1 5 ASSOCIATION VOILE CARRY LE
ROUET 3 167109 LEROY Pascal 8.00 8.00 2 6 CLUB NAUTIQUE LA PELLE 4 20032 MURATI Mathieu 12.00 12.00 9 3 CERCLE ORG YACHTING COMPETITION
HYEROIS 5 175648 SANCHEZ Emmanuel 12.00 12.00 4 8 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO 6 173137 GAVAN Jones 14.00 14.00 12 2 CLUB VOILE HOURTIN MEDOC 7 175701 BERENGUIER Regis 14.00 14.00 5 9 CERCLE ORG YACHTING COMPETITION
HYEROIS 8 172574 TALLEUX Vincent 17.00 17.00 6 11 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 9 175329 SIMEONI Denis 18.00 18.00 11 7 CERCLE ORG YACHTING COMPETITION
HYEROIS 10 175673 MELLON Nicolas 18.00 18.00 8 10 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 11 171558 CHOLEY Luc 20.00 20.00 7 13 12 167100 PONZIO Antoine 21.00 21.00 17 4 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 13 175336 GORTCHAKOFF Cedric 31.00 31.00 16 15 ASSOCIATION VOILE CARRY LE
ROUET 14 175328 FERET Attila 32.00 32.00 13 19 ASSOCIATION VOILE A SETE 15 157382 COULLET Clement 32.00 32.00 18 14 CERCLE DE LA VOILE DE VALENCE 16 170153 BERNAZ Laurent 34.00 34.00 14 20 CERCLE ORG YACHTING COMPETITION
HYEROIS 17 175324 TAKTAK Ali 35.00 35.00 23 12 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 18 167842 ALBIGES Marc 37.00 37.00 21 16 CLUB NAUTIQUE CANOE KAYAK
VITROLLES 19 153634 SALLERIN Francois 37.00 37.00 19 18 UNION NAUT VIVIERS MONTELIMAR
PIERRELAT 20 174521 MOREL Julien 39.00 39.00 22 17 ASSOCIATION VOILE CARRY LE
ROUET 21 174524 MOULIN Xavier 40.00 40.00 15 25 SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE NARBONNE 22 165740 MARCON Louis 47.00 47.00 20 27 CLUB VOILE DE MARTIGUES 23 165339 YVON Camille 47.00 47.00 26 21 ASSOCIATION VOILE A SETE 24 172645 CASANOVA Remy 48.00 48.00 25 23 CENTRE NAUTIQUE MUNICIPAL 25 171171 BILLAND Jan 48.00 48.00 24 24 ASSOCIATION VOILE A SETE 26 167102 GAROTTA Julien 53.00 53.00 27 26 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 27 167122 LE GUEN Gwenael 54.00 54.00 32 22 CLUB FOSSEEN DE VOILE 28 57 GUIRAUD Vivien 55.00 55.00 10 --- ASSOCIATION VOILE A SETE 29 159215 PLOCH Franck 56.00 56.00 28 28 CLUB NAUTIQUE LANGOGNE NAUSSAC 30 163703 ROCHE Pierre 59.00 59.00 30 29 YACHT CLUB DE CANNES 31 153528 MARCHAND Romain 61.00 61.00 31 30 YACHT CLUB DU RHONE 32 163792 LAMOUR Laurent 64.00 64.00 33 31 CLUB FOSSEEN DE VOILE 33 167059 BENHAIM Benjamin 66.00 66.00 34 32 CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE 34 176545 GIRARDET Pierre 69.00 69.00 36 33 YACHT CLUB DE CANNES 35 167014 TURREL Arnaud 69.00 69.00 35 34 CLUB FOSSEEN DE VOILE 36 172770 LEBRIZAULT Sebastien 74.00 74.00 29 --- CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE --- 153974 MOULIN Antoine 90.00 90.00 --- --- SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE NARBONNE --- 175351 CLERC Patrice 90.00 90.00 DNS --- YACHT CLUB DE CANNES --- 172658 THIEBAUT Adrien 90.00 90.00 DNS --- NAUTIC CLUB MIRAMAS --- 167015 CAUJOLLE Philippe 90.00 90.00 DNS --- CLUB NAUTIQUE CANOE KAYAK
VITROLLES --- 167060 LE BIS Damien 90.00 90.00 --- --- CTRE MUNICIPAL VOILE DE
MARSEILLE --- 175305 KNIPPING Romain 90.00 90.00 --- --- YACHT CLUB ANTIBES --- 147584 HURLIN Frederic 90.00 90.00 --- RDG VOILE LACANAU GUYENNE --- 167653 OLLI Ouaskainen 90.00 90.00 DNS --- JUS
[Retour
début de page]
J.PARCEVAUX P.GANDON
Président Comité de
Course
Président du
Jury