Interligue LASER Championnat de Méditerranée CVCK Vitrolles 27/04/2013 au 28/04/2013 |
RICHARD Romen (M1998) C V MARSEILLAN PFISTER Mario (M1997) S N NARBONNE GUILLOU Pierre (M1999) C N ANTIBES CERVERA Louise (F1998) Y C CANNES RICHARD Hugo (M1996) C V MARSEILLAN LACROIX Zoe (F1998) S N LEMAN FRANCAIS BOTTRAUD Mathilde (F1995) C V MARSEILLAN MOREU Victor (M1997) C V MARTIGUES COSTE Clement (M1997) LA PELLE-MARSEILLE DI SALVIA Lisa (F1997) Y C MONACO NAUDY Yannis (M1998) S.N.E.M. POISSON Leo (M1997) C N ANTIBES JORDA Guilhem (M2001) S N NARBONNE CASALONE Francesca (F1998) Y C MONACO GAIDON Antoine (M1998) LA PELLE-MARSEILLE DESRUMAUX Guillaume (M1997) S N LEMAN FRANCAIS NICOUD - ROSE Juliette (F1998) S.N. AJACCIO LE BOUTEILLER DESFOR William (M1997) C N NICE O'CONNOR Juliette (F1997) Y C MONACO MOUREN Agathe (F1998) C O Y C HYEROIS BEZILE Swan (M1997) C O Y C HYEROIS LEVRAY Marek (M2000) Y C ANTIBES LOSCHETTER Louis (M1997) YC POINTE ROUGE GILLES Rene (M1997) S N NARBONNE IBARRONDO Tristan (M1999) Y C CANNES PALFRAY Stephen (M1998) S N NARBONNE GABRY Antoine (M1997) AV CARRY LE ROUET MILLET Mathieu (M1998) S N LEMAN FRANCAIS ROUX Hugo (M1999) C V LYON VULLIEZ Romane (F1998) S N LEMAN FRANCAIS DE SEVERAC Samuel (M1999) S N NARBONNE DEPLACE Leonard (M1998) C V LYON DANSAULT Aymar (M2001) C V C K VITROLLES MOUTOUT Jeremy (M1998) Y C MONACO CASTEIGTS Aude (F1998) AV CARRY LE ROUET FARRUGIA Maxime (M2000) C V C K VITROLLES BARRERO Thibaut (M2000) C V LYON
Rgs
Concurrents
P Ret
P tot
c.1
c.2
Club / Pays
1
6.00
6.00
2
2.004
4.00
2
7.00
7.00
6
6.001
1.00
3
11.00
11.00
8
8.003
3.00
4
13.00
13.00
1
1.0012
12.00
5
15.00
15.00
13
13.002
2.00
6
16.00
16.00
3
3.0013
13.00
7
18.00
18.00
7
7.0011
11.00
8
20.00
20.00
4
4.0016
16.00
9
20.00
20.00
15
15.005
5.00
10
21.00
21.00
14
14.007
7.00
11
27.00
27.00
10
10.0017
17.00
12
29.00
29.00
19
19.0010
10.00
13
30.00
30.00
12
12.0018
18.00
14
32.00
32.00
9
9.0023
23.00
15
33.00
33.00
11
11.0022
22.00
16
35.00
35.00
16
16.0019
19.00
17
40.00
40.00
25
25.0015
15.00
18
41.00
41.00
27
27.0014
14.00
19
42.00
42.00
18
18.0024
24.00
20
43.00
43.00
5
5.00DSQ
38.00
21
43.00
43.00
17
17.0026
26.00
22
43.00
43.00
23
23.0020
20.00
23
44.00
44.00
DNF
38.006
6.00
24
45.00
45.00
24
24.0021
21.00
25
46.00
46.00
DNF
38.008
8.00
26
47.00
47.00
OCS
38.009
9.00
27
48.00
48.00
21
21.0027
27.00
28
49.00
49.00
20
20.0029
29.00
29
50.00
50.00
22
22.0028
28.00
30
53.00
53.00
28
28.0025
25.00
31
59.00
59.00
26
26.0033
33.00
32
60.00
60.00
30
30.0030
30.00
33
61.00
61.00
29
29.0032
32.00
34
69.00
69.00
DNF
38.0031
31.00
35
72.00
72.00
DNF
38.0034
34.00
---
76.00
76.00
DNF
38.00DNS
38.00
---
76.00
76.00
DNF
38.00---
38.00
BERGER Amaury (M1995) AV CARRY LE ROUET BARRUE Marie (F1996) C O Y C HYEROIS SIMONNOT Romain (M1996) C O Y C HYEROIS BEN NACEUR Mohamed - raouf (M1995) LA PELLE-MARSEILLE ALBERT-DAVIE Edward (M1996) Y C MONACO CASTAGNEDOLI Paul (M1996) LA PELLE-MARSEILLE BOUCHET Nicolas (M1997) Y C MONACO FEDRIGUCCI Hugo (M1994) S N LEMAN FRANCAIS VIAZZO Isabelle (F1964) C O Y C HYEROIS MALFONDET Paul (M1994) S N LEMAN FRANCAIS LEYDET Jean-christophe (M1970) LA PELLE-MARSEILLE NUSSBAUMER Emile (M1995) S N LEMAN FRANCAIS CASALONE Juan alberto (M1997) Y C MONACO CLAVEL Bastien (M1995) C V MARTIGUES VIAZZO Helene (F1964) C O Y C HYEROIS BOERI Cedric (M1986) C O Y C HYEROIS BARBINI Romain (M1996) C V MARTIGUES SOUCHON Thibaut (M1996) Y C CANNES GONON Lucas (M1996) S R V ANNECY MARTI Josselin (M1996) C Y V GRAND LARGE BELMONTE Thibault (M1988) C N NICE LEROY Trystan (M1997) C V LYON BARRAU Ulysse (M1996) Y C CANNES AUGUIN Jules (M1997) S.N. AJACCIO BILLAND Alain (M1961) C V MARSEILLAN MOZZANINO Timothy (M1997) S N NARBONNE DEGANG Christophe (M1969) C V C K VITROLLES DURING Georges (M1964) C V MARSEILLAN MONCHALIN Marion (F1995) GSE Voile BARREAU Maxime (M1997) S N NARBONNE MARX Leo (M1997) Y C CANNES MAURICKX Paul (M1985) CN MARINE TOULON BARRERO Florian (M1995) C V LYON MALLET Tom (M1996) C V LYON FALQUE Olivier (M1954) C O Y C HYEROIS ARNOUX Isabelle (F1957) C V MARSEILLAN ROCHE Pierre (M1946) Y C ANTIBES JOIN Kilian (M1995) S.N. AJACCIO PAGNIER Guillaume (M1979) ASCUL LYON LE TALLEC Quentin (M0000) FRANCE CAMOUS Nicolas (M1988) C N NICE MARSAULT Christelle (F1964) C V MARSEILLAN SCHOUPPE Kevin (M1994) C V MARTIGUES ROQUE Francois (M1946) C N Palavas BATY Dominique (M1964) C V C K VITROLLES CASTRO Nicolas (M0000) C V C K VITROLLES MONGE Jean paul (M1948) C V C K VITROLLES FARRUGIA Jean-francois (M1970) C V C K VITROLLES MAFFEI Fabrice (M1973) C V C K VITROLLES
Rgs
Concurrents
P Ret
P tot
c.1
c.2
Club / Pays
1
2.00
2.00
1
1.001
1.00
2
8.00
8.00
5
5.003
3.00
3
8.00
8.00
3
3.005
5.00
4
10.00
10.00
2
2.008
8.00
5
10.00
10.00
6
6.004
4.00
6
15.00
15.00
8
8.007
7.00
7
17.00
17.00
15
15.002
2.00
8
17.00
17.00
4
4.0013
13.00
9
18.00
18.00
12
12.006
6.00
10
19.00
19.00
10
10.009
9.00
11
23.00
23.00
9
9.0014
14.00
12
26.00
26.00
14
14.0012
12.00
13
28.00
28.00
11
11.0017
17.00
14
29.00
29.00
18
18.0011
11.00
15
29.00
29.00
13
13.0016
16.00
16
32.00
32.00
7
7.0025
25.00
17
41.00
41.00
21
21.0020
20.00
18
42.00
42.00
27
27.0015
15.00
19
45.00
45.00
16
16.0029
29.00
20
45.00
45.00
24
24.0021
21.00
21
45.00
45.00
22
22.0023
23.00
22
47.00
47.00
37
37.0010
10.00
23
48.00
48.00
29
29.0019
19.00
24
48.00
48.00
26
26.0022
22.00
25
49.00
49.00
17
17.0032
32.00
26
50.00
50.00
20
20.0030
30.00
27
50.00
50.00
23
23.0027
27.00
28
55.00
55.00
31
31.0024
24.00
29
56.00
56.00
38
38.0018
18.00
30
58.00
58.00
30
30.0028
28.00
31
59.00
59.00
33
33.0026
26.00
32
61.00
61.00
25
25.0036
36.00
33
61.00
61.00
28
28.0033
33.00
34
66.00
66.00
35
35.0031
31.00
35
69.00
69.00
19
19.00---
50.00
36
71.00
71.00
32
32.0039
39.00
37
72.00
72.00
34
34.0038
38.00
38
75.00
75.00
41
41.0034
34.00
39
75.00
75.00
40
40.0035
35.00
40
79.00
79.00
42
42.0037
37.00
41
80.00
80.00
39
39.0041
41.00
42
81.00
81.00
36
36.0045
45.00
43
84.00
84.00
44
44.0040
40.00
44
86.00
86.00
43
43.0043
43.00
45
87.00
87.00
45
45.0042
42.00
46
93.00
93.00
47
47.0046
46.00
47
93.00
93.00
46
46.0047
47.00
48
94.00
94.00
DNF
50.0044
44.00
49
98.00
98.00
48
48.00---
50.00
BAYARD Noel (M1979) ASCUL LYON SIMEONI Denis (M1961) C O Y C HYEROIS VOGTENSPERGER Jean pierre (M1963) C V MARSEILLAN FLURIAN Eric (M1968) ASCUL LYON DUQUESNEL Denis (M1959) Y C Grenoble Chara BERENGUIER Regis (M1954) C O Y C HYEROIS MAYER Wolfgang (M1952) Base du Salagou OTTAVIANI Florian (M1986) S.N. AJACCIO PUJALTE Pierre (M1980) ASCUL LYON AFFRE Philippe (M1966) C V MARSEILLAN PASCAL Claude (M1963) C V MARTIGUES
Rgs
Concurrents
P Ret
P tot
c.1
c.2
Club / Pays
1
3.00
3.00
2
2.001
1.00
2
4.00
4.00
1
1.003
3.00
3
7.00
7.00
5
5.002
2.00
4
9.00
9.00
3
3.006
6.00
5
14.00
14.00
10
10.004
4.00
6
14.00
14.00
4
4.0010
10.00
7
16.00
16.00
11
11.005
5.00
8
16.00
16.00
9
9.007
7.00
9
16.00
16.00
7
7.009
9.00
10
16.00
16.00
8
8.008
8.00
11
17.00
17.00
6
6.0011
11.00
DIAZ Jean |
BEN HAMIDA Mounir |