EUROPA CUP 2004 - LASER STANDARD |
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 Club / Pays 1 178964 MACE Antoine
(M1986) 44.00 75.00 1 25 1 9 8 S R BREST 2 177614 TRINQUET VINCENT
(M1981) 48.00 68.00 15 4 15 3 11 A V CARRY LE ROUET 3 162582 RIMSAS Laurynas
(M1984) 49.00 160.00 3 7 2 14 23 LITUANIE 4 176492 REICHARTZ Bastian
(M1983) 55.00 99.00 6 23 24 1 1 ALLEMAGNE 5 173799 HOLLÄNDER Hannes
(M1978) 56.00 85.00 1 12 13 14 16 ALLEMAGNE 6 171712 CLAEYSSENS Louis
(M1984) 58.00 86.00 24 14 12 4 4 C N DE PLERIN 7 176401 PRUVOT Corentin
(M1986) 61.00 172.00 19 2 11 11 18 C N FOUESNANT CORNOU 8 173822 GROTELUSCHEN Simon
( 1986) 62.00 92.00 12 17 13 13 7 ALLEMAGNE 9 178735 MIOSSEC Marc
(M1983) 65.00 98.00 22 1 22 8 12 USAM BREST 10 175697 CABAZ Rodrigue
(M1985) 66.00 118.00 8 5 32 7 14 Y C MARTINIQUE 11 177537 CECHOSZ Johan
(M1983) 66.00 124.00 9 29 8 15 5 Y C BOULONNAIS 12 179018 TROIVILLE Tanguy
(M1985) 68.00 93.00 13 2 18 23 12 C V L ABER WRAC'H 13 174070 KAMRATH Malte
(M1986) 94.00 205.00 25 51 10 2 6 ALLEMAGNE 14 176499 SCHLAAFF Erik
(M1985) 96.00 139.00 32 11 16 4 33 ALLEMAGNE 15 179613 HURLIN Frederic
(M1980) 104.00 167.00 8 24 27 25 20 AMIENS VOILE 16 174081 ENGEL Rolf
(M1985) 106.00 143.00 7 11 34 33 21 ALLEMAGNE 17 171268 NAUMANN Steffen
( 1985) 109.00 165.00 10 37 5 31 26 ALLEMAGNE 18 174175 MAUFFRET TEGWEN
(M1981) 111.00 149.00 30 31 6 34 10 USAM BREST 19 177535 ALLAIRE JEAN-MARC
(M1977) 111.00 153.00 19 16 17 17 42 C V E ST QUENTIN 20 170273 LOBERT JONATHAN
(M1985) 112.00 223.00 30 57 17 5 3 CISPA CALAIS 21 172636 TOUTAIN GUILLAUME
(M1982) 122.00 158.00 29 28 9 20 36 USAM BREST 22 172606 PONZIO Antoine
(M1982) 125.00 191.00 18 39 33 26 9 C M V MARSEILLE 23 168014 BAUMANN Hannes
(M0000) 126.00 237.00 2 47 61 3 13 ALLEMAGNE 24 178739 TURBIL MARTIN
(M1986) 128.00 239.00 6 31 28 46 17 S N LEMAN FRANCAIS 25 171695 LENOIR VINCENT
(M1978) 133.00 196.00 23 24 12 44 30 Y C DE CALAIS 26 166624 SHARPS Ian
(M1981) 138.00 187.00 36 7 27 45 23 GRANDE-BRETAGNE 27 168772 GREBE Garvin
(M1982) 139.00 195.00 4 48 26 24 37 ALLEMAGNE 28 181973 VOGTENSPERGER JEAN PIERRE
(M1963) 142.00 184.00 41 32 18 36 15 C V MARSEILLAN 29 173800 SCHRODER Hanke
(M1982) 143.00 254.00 39 10 53 19 22 ALLEMAGNE 30 178120 TAINE EMMANUEL
(M1985) 152.00 200.00 26 21 33 28 44 C O Y C HYEROIS 31 175425 PERILLEUX Arnaud
(M1985) 153.00 227.00 3 38 3 61 48 C V HOURTIN MEDOC 32 178274 JAVRY Fabrice
(M1980) 167.00 201.00 DNE 22 26 6 2 S R BREST 33 175798 TAKTAK Ali
(M1983) 169.00 280.00 34 59 19 39 18 C M V MARSEILLE 34 178081 PIZETTE Thierry
(M1987) 171.00 282.00 55 22 34 20 40 S N O NANTES 35 170572 ARCHER Michael
(M1984) 173.00 239.00 33 40 47 29 24 GRANDE-BRETAGNE 36 172657 COURTOIS Laurent
(M1964) 175.00 251.00 21 67 6 54 27 EVEILS FT MAHON 37 158469 DUPERRIER Cedric
(M1974) 180.00 291.00 35 10 53 21 61 CERGY VOILE 95 38 174587 HUET David
(M1974) 184.00 295.00 36 48 7 48 45 S N O NANTES 39 168036 ISTASSES ERWAN
(M1985) 194.00 305.00 49 41 37 51 16 S N O NANTES 40 171263 ZIEGELMAYER Ferdinand
(M1984) 195.00 306.00 45 35 49 35 31 ALLEMAGNE 41 176380 CHABREDIER Brice
(M1984) 197.00 308.00 14 62 21 41 59 CERGY VOILE 95 42 175342 TARDIVEL HUGO
(M1985) 197.00 291.00 16 71 19 41 50 C V ANNEVILLE S/S 43 165398 BAUMGARTEN Tobias
(M1985) 198.00 309.00 28 13 40 50 67 ALLEMAGNE 44 178090 BERNAZ Laurent
(M1959) 205.00 270.00 58 44 54 30 19 C O Y C HYEROIS 45 155787 PETROV Sebastian
(M1986) 207.00 318.00 53 51 54 10 39 ALLEMAGNE 46 178119 ALBIGES Marc
(M1957) 220.00 284.00 18 54 52 53 43 C V C K VITROLLES 47 175800 RENOULT Rodolphe
(M1984) 226.00 301.00 54 42 51 38 41 C V ANNEVILLE S/S 48 174069 SCHMIT Marc
(M1985) 227.00 338.00 11 32 23 50 DNF LUXEMBOURG 49 174523 GUIRAUD Vivien
(M1973) 227.00 338.00 26 20 36 DNF 34 VOILE FUN SETE. 50 176781 MARCHAND Dimitri
(M1986) 228.00 339.00 25 59 43 45 56 Y C RHONE 51 176358 CLARKE Keir
(M1985) 229.00 340.00 15 14 16 DNF 73 WPSA 52 172655 CASANOVA REMY
(M1984) 231.00 311.00 70 35 8 60 58 Y C MONACO 53 174490 MINARD JEAN-FRANCOIS
(M1975) 237.00 294.00 56 55 47 47 32 S N O NANTES 54 174514 MARCHAND Romain
(M1983) 238.00 317.00 17 41 55 61 64 Y C RHONE 55 176373 LECARPENTIER Nicolas
(M1981) 241.00 309.00 46 58 35 49 53 E V CHERBOURG 56 166282 NAUDORF Nils
(M1983) 252.00 363.00 27 15 73 67 70 ALLEMAGNE 57 175673 FEYSSEL Nicolas
(M1986) 256.00 367.00 70 29 29 62 66 C M V MARSEILLE 58 174524 MOULIN Xavier
(M1985) 257.00 368.00 65 5 62 60 65 VOILE FUN SETE. 59 174853 FOSSEY JEAN-CHARLES
(M1985) 259.00 348.00 51 46 79 21 62 E V CHERBOURG 60 175753 LAGRANGE Romain
(M1987) 274.00 385.00 57 43 43 68 63 C V ARCACHON 61 167015 CAUJOLLE Philippe
(M1967) 277.00 388.00 50 82 90 27 28 C V C K VITROLLES 62 175350 BONNEFOY BRUNO
(M1985) 280.00 391.00 74 9 46 40 DNF Y C ANTIBES 63 175328 FERET Attila
(M1982) 280.00 376.00 27 75 95 32 51 VOILE FUN SETE. 64 175674 GAILLARD MARIEN
(M1986) 286.00 362.00 DNE 60 38 22 55 C M V MARSEILLE 65 175751 LE SAUSSE Gerard
(M1946) 288.00 366.00 68 76 46 63 35 Club FFVoile 66 175307 SIMEONI DENIS
(M1961) 295.00 406.00 9 63 75 37 DNF C O Y C HYEROIS 67 158486 DUPERRIER Regis
(M1953) 301.00 412.00 49 84 77 31 60 C N VASSIVIERE 68 156369 COZIC Didier
(M1960) 302.00 390.00 64 57 45 59 77 E V LOCQUIREC 69 163046 BOSSE DAVID
(M1982) 307.00 418.00 4 91 30 DNF 71 E V CHERBOURG 70 153528 MOREL JULIEN
(M1985) 312.00 423.00 72 79 62 42 57 A V CARRY LE ROUET 71 159689 CATILLON Antoine
(M1985) 319.00 430.00 61 40 91 55 72 S R DE CREIL 72 174196 FREMONT Olivier
(M1986) 320.00 431.00 39 64 52 81 84 C V ST QUENTIN 73 174854 BOSSE Samuel
(M1986) 326.00 437.00 50 65 77 66 68 E V CHERBOURG 74 167122 LE GUEN GWENAEL
(M1985) 333.00 444.00 5 78 100 72 78 C FOS VOILE 75 175314 CHAPEAU Patrick
(M1962) 336.00 447.00 86 50 25 DNF 64 C N CASTELNAUDARY 76 172673 BESSIAS Pierre
(M1983) 342.00 453.00 20 95 58 58 DSQ C N LORIENT 77 175416 MARAIS ROBIN
(M1986) 343.00 454.00 BFD BFD 44 39 38 Y C RHONE 78 152738 GERMES Boris
(M1968) 346.00 457.00 40 82 73 99 52 79 122492 SOREL Vincent
(M1969) 347.00 450.00 78 83 RDG 57 54 E V CHERBOURG 80 173316 MORAIS Paolo gil
(M1960) 352.00 463.00 38 52 80 71 DNF PORTUGAL 81 167727 ADAM Jean Christophe
(M1966) 360.00 466.00 77 95 89 52 47 CERGY VOILE 95 82 160656 PLOCH FRANCK
(M1965) 364.00 475.00 48 79 87 70 80 C N NAUSSAC-LANGOGNE 83 167057 MOSNERON DUPIN VINCENT
(M1975) 365.00 476.00 67 91 67 66 74 C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY 84 173630 OUTIN JEROME
(M1975) 366.00 477.00 37 100 49 69 DNF C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY 85 171727 PLOE Nicolas
(M1986) 368.00 479.00 92 84 67 56 69 USAM BREST 86 161701 GIRAUD FRANCOIS
(M1970) 376.00 487.00 45 93 70 85 83 C V HOURTIN MEDOC 87 174852 VANDERECK Marc
(M1987) 379.00 490.00 53 68 69 104 85 BELGIQUE 88 178957 MARTEL Vincent
(M1987) 381.00 492.00 DNE 72 87 65 46 ASPTT MARSEILLE 89 165339 YVON Camille
(M1984) 393.00 504.00 71 66 81 64 DNF VOILE FUN SETE. 90 175412 DUMONCEAU Luc
(M1952) 395.00 506.00 43 69 71 101 DNS BELGIQUE 91 142160 PERILLEUX Philippe
(M1957) 402.00 513.00 59 90 60 82 DNF C V HOURTIN MEDOC 92 167753 BORROT Alain
(M1962) 404.00 515.00 62 99 65 96 82 C N B P P 93 161737 GAYANT Romain
(M1984) 405.00 516.00 69 98 78 84 76 S R DE CREIL 94 174521 GAROTTA JULIEN
(M1984) 411.00 522.00 85 85 55 DNS 75 C M V MARSEILLE 95 162898 ANDRIEUX MAXIME
(M1980) 419.00 530.00 75 97 74 92 81 C N LORIENT 96 161873 FEILLANT GILDAS
(M1983) 420.00 531.00 63 73 90 83 DNF C VOILES NIORTAIS 97 178289 CAUCHOIS BRUNO
(M1962) 429.00 540.00 42 87 96 93 DNF C V ANNEVILLE S/S 98 161852 FARRINGTON DAVID
(M1959) 438.00 549.00 47 94 88 98 DNS C V HOURTIN MEDOC 99 147758 PERES Edouard
(M1985) 439.00 550.00 44 89 93 102 DNF C V ARCACHON 100 170421 DEMENAIS Christian
(M1956) 448.00 559.00 BFD 56 59 DNF DNS V G A ST MAUR VOILE 101 169692 ADAM Jean Michel
(M1962) 454.00 565.00 79 80 98 86 DNF CERGY VOILE 95 102 92366 GUERIN Bruno
(M1960) 456.00 567.00 61 101 83 100 DNF C V ST QUENTIN 103 178235 ROGUES Sebastien
(M1986) 458.00 569.00 76 88 86 97 DNF C V ARCACHON 104 139788 GOUGET SYLVAIN
(M1984) 470.00 581.00 80 102 97 105 86 C V MARTIGUES 105 76526 LEOPOLD-LEGER MICHEL
(M1950) 471.00 582.00 60 81 108 DNF DNF B N O 106 167747 LATRONCHE Mathieu
(M1984) 474.00 585.00 77 72 103 DNF DNF C S N BRIVE 107 139660 BOURGUIGNON JULIEN
(M1985) 474.00 585.00 74 103 92 94 DNF B N O 108 175306 PADUA AGILIO
(M1966) 493.00 604.00 73 104 99 106 DNF VOILE AUVERGNE 109 150682 GUICHARD Jean Francois
(M1959) 506.00 617.00 82 105 101 107 DNF C N FERRET 110 170274 CHAILLOUX Cedric
(M1986) 510.00 621.00 81 107 102 109 DNF BELGIQUE
31
20
BFD
44
29
28
BFD
30
33
52
58
25
DNF
43
63
37
56
38
42
BFD
36
66
DNF
BFD
63
49
56
42
BFD
48
74
34
DNF
DNF
66
76
DNF
BFD
BFD
BFD
DNF
94
BFD
65
BFD
64
75
DNF
BFD
BFD
BFD
80
57
79
68
BFD
BFD
DNF
89
DNF
BFD
BFD
96
76
78
BFD
DNF
88
BFD
DNF
BFD
DNF
BFD
DNF
BFD
BFD
BFD
DNF
103
DNF
106
DNF
DNF
DNF
BFD
DNF
DNF
BFD
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
BFD
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
BFD
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNS
LEMAIRE
PIERRE |
MOREL
OLIVIER |