2006 LASER EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS Gdynia, Poland 5-12 July 2006 |
Scores take into account 2 discards
No
Sailno
Name
Scores
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
1
CRO 180044
Mihelic Danijel, 10-Oct-1986
26,0
1
1
1
(3)
3
2
2
6
4
(10)
6
2
NED 183516
Van Schaardenburg Rutger,
10-Aug-1987
40,0
7
3
7
1
2
1
(14)
2
8
9
(13)
3
BRA 174394
Jakobsson Daniel, 04-Sep-1987
54,0
8
8
10
(15)
3
6
11
1
(28)
5
2
4
FRA 181012
Pruvot Corentin, 25-Feb-1986
59,0
6
(bfd)
3
(bfd)
2
1
1
8
9
20
9
5
SWE 183968
Vasternas Victor, 21-Jul-1986
65,0
10
(15)
11
4
9
3
4
(17)
17
2
5
6
CRO 181944
Taritaš Ivan,
24-Jul-1987
66,0
5
2
(dnf)
4
20
23
4
5
2
(24)
1
7
NZL 181999
Lindsay Blair, 15-Jan-1988
70,0
1
4
1
5
(7)
2
3
40
(43)
4
10
8
SWE 172790
Sundelin Martin, 25-Jul-1986
80,0
3
11
4
11
4
10
(30)
4
(42)
1
32
9
GER 179312
Thyen Oltmann, 03-Sep-1988
83,0
9
16
(ocs)
3
4
13
8
21
1
(44)
8
10
GER 185565
Schwerdt Frithjof,
28-Nov-1987
84,0
11
14
(dnf)
9
(bfd)
11
1
23
5
7
3
11
GRE 183256
Petridis Nikolas, 24-Dec-1986
97,0
3
12
6
(bfd)
6
11
(dnf)
3
20
13
23
12
CAN 181829
Dold Chris, 26-May-1987
103,0
2
(31)
7
19
11
12
16
12
(21)
8
16
13
NED 180923
Goosen Christiaan,
06-Mar-1987
107,0
18
10
5
20
(39)
6
6
9
(25)
16
17
14
GER 179578
Kurfeld Jan, 23-Dec-1987
125,0
21
(42)
2
12
29
4
6
(43)
18
6
27
15
GER 173615
Buhl Philipp, 19-Dec-1989
127,0
14
8
10
(33)
26
21
12
(48)
7
17
12
16
LTU 167036
Milevicius Rokas, 12-Oct-1986
129,0
12
(30)
13
14
5
10
19
15
(34)
19
22
17
POL 184168
Dumara Jakub, 30-Apr-1986
141,0
9
16
(dnf)
8
1
14
28
(47)
3
36
26
18
GBR 186009
Royston James, 26-Mar-1988
142,0
13
23
4
(bfd)
(31)
20
8
20
22
12
20
19
GRE 170503
Tzortzis Antonios,
01-Dec-1987
148,0
2
5
(37)
11
12
7
17
31
33
30
(38)
20
NZL 182967
Hume-Merry Aaron, 20-Feb-1988
149,0
(23)
1
18
6
18
3
13
30
35
25
(41)
21
ESP 178026
Guitian Sarrria Pablo,
29-Jul-1987
156,0
19
17
27
2
20
30
(32)
14
16
11
(42)
22
GER 185231
Golnik Christian, 08-May-1987
156,0
14
18
(30)
9
(29)
19
15
29
11
22
19
23
RUS 173872
Selivanov Aleksey,
19-Sep-1987
156,0
26
4
27
(34)
12
5
13
25
(bfd)
15
29
24
GBR 184753
Breen-Turner Dominic,
11-Nov-1989
160,0
20
13
19
16
14
16
(25)
13
(39)
21
28
25
GRE 182644
Mitakis Ioannis, 11-Aug-1989
164,0
16
11
24
(bfd)
(43)
7
9
19
6
41
31
26
ITA 182111
Menza Gianpiero, 23-Apr-1986
165,0
10
19
(41)
5
26
18
19
16
13
(47)
39
27
GER 185245
Kowalski Jan, 11-Jun-1989
168,0
22
2
16
19
21
26
(27)
7
26
29
(bfd)
28
GER 176646
Grasse Marco, 03-Feb-1988
170,0
15
10
31
14
7
12
(33)
34
15
32
(44)
29
POL 180714
Janusz Lukasz, 03-Oct-1988
171,0
25
20
(40)
25
32
19
5
10
(36)
14
21
30
USA 175174
Kelly Sean, 08-Aug-1988
173,0
4
9
26
23
9
14
(dnf)
24
(bfd)
39
25
31
POR 186207
Melo Frederico, 13-Jul-1987
175,0
31
23
9
41
(bfd)
17
2
(45)
23
18
11
32
UKR 183042
Maksym Didenko, 11-Jan-1988
179,0
15
3
28
7
8
(31)
20
35
14
49
(bfd)
33
GER 179573
Tanger Philipp, 15-Oct-1987
181,0
17
24
13
(bfd)
15
9
7
22
(46)
31
43
34
GBR 184751
Mon Dyfrig, 17-Mar-1988
183,0
11
(27)
21
18
25
22
16
26
10
34
(dnf)
35
GBR 186019
Holloway Max, 27-Jun-1988
185,0
28
(36)
17
12
10
28
12
11
44
23
(48)
36
CRO 176932
Mratovic Luka, 04-Apr-1987
186,0
37
5
35
(40)
8
15
9
27
(45)
35
15
37
BLR 180336
Strakh Ilya, 04-Aug-1986
193,0
(24)
dne
2
24
11
13
5
39
12
33
(45)
38
TUR 182192
Cakir Mustafa, 15-Dec-1986
196,0
45
(47)
9
17
23
4
3
42
29
(46)
24
39
SWE 185164
Sylvan Carl, 24-Feb-1987
196,0
17
(27)
15
22
22
20
7
36
24
(43)
33
40
SWE 166825
Lundgren Olof, 16-Aug-1986
199,0
5
(32)
21
26
31
28
24
33
(bfd)
27
4
41
ESP 185310
Ros Martínez
Fernando, 05-Jan-1986
204,0
13
33
(dnf)
7
33
22
18
(44)
40
3
35
42
DEN 184980
Bendix Mads, 03-Jul-1988
212,0
(33)
18
12
20
1
8
27
18
(bfd)
dnf
dnf
43
SWE 185181
Stalheim Jesper, 23-Mar-1988
213,0
29
9
14
(38)
35
24
15
dne
(37)
26
7
44
GBR 186683
Godwin Robert, 07-Dec-1988
215,0
16
(37)
18
32
23
18
10
(49)
30
38
14
45
FRA 183068
Marais Robin, 30-Sep-1986
216,0
(42)
17
5
23
(46)
23
11
37
38
28
34
46
GER 182181
De Felice Oskar, 18-Apr-1986
216,0
29
6
(ocs)
39
6
5
23
46
32
(dnf)
30
47
SWE 185165
David Jonsson, 29-Dec-1987
224,0
7
26
22
(45)
17
16
22
(dnf)
bfd
42
18
48
POL 185706
Siekierzynski Jan,
22-Aug-1986
230,0
22
30
6
10
19
(43)
28
(dnf)
31
48
36
49
GER 182194
Müller Jan,
11-Feb-1987
231,0
(dsq)
26
11
13
13
40
26
38
27
(50)
37
50
ITA 181645
Meciani Stefano, 24-Jul-1986
233,0
4
7
(43)
31
10
37
31
32
41
40
(47)
51
UKR 182035
Isakov Oleksandr, 01-Feb-1989
234,0
27
13
30
15
13
(39)
39
41
19
37
(46)
52
FRA 183060
Keller Arthur, 11-Nov-1987
235,0
12
44
3
1
5
35
(ocs)
50
(bfd)
45
40
53
GER 183489
Ulbricht Johann, 17-Dec-1988
245,0
26
19
(35)
13
33
8
10
28
(dnf)
dnf
dnf
Results youth -
Silver
No
Sailno
Name
Scores
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
1
ITA 184201
De Paoli Carlo, 14-May-1986
141,0
(35)
31
23
(bfd)
32
24
18
6
4
2
1
2
GER 185226
Redlich Danny, 08-Mar-1986
160,0
33
12
31
6
24
(40)
(40)
28
3
21
2
3
IRL 173086
Seaton Ryan, 12-Mar-1987
173,0
27
22
38
(bfd)
16
25
22
2
(bfd)
9
12
4
DEN 184981
Roien Martin, 05-Aug-1988
174,0
37
36
16
(44)
(38)
9
29
14
9
15
9
5
EST 180330
Rammo Karl-Martin,
06-Jun-1989
180,0
36
21
19
36
27
(dnf)
(43)
1
1
7
32
6
SLO 160418
Stanisic Dany, 08-May-1988
182,0
(dnf)
6
45
30
14
31
(dnf)
10
10
20
16
7
FRA 175435
Minier Philippe, 21-Nov-1988
191,0
18
33
34
17
25
(42)
42
4
(bfd)
11
7
8
SWE 183981
Svärd Victor,
26-Jun-1989
192,0
30
15
36
(bfd)
22
34
(42)
9
5
16
25
9
GER 168061
Kühlewind Rico,
20-Feb-1988
192,0
20
34
(43)
2
36
33
(40)
24
14
23
6
10
HUN 169177
Ambrózy
Péter, 08-Aug-1986
195,0
(41)
35
8
(37)
35
37
14
31
26
6
3
11
SLO 179753
Markic Jernej, 02-Aug-1986
195,0
(dnf)
(41)
36
27
30
29
21
11
6
22
13
12
GER 176642
Weischede Jan Henrik,
20-May-1989
202,0
6
14
(44)
(37)
21
27
33
32
13
29
27
13
CZE 171351
Drahorád Petr,
27-Mar-1987
206,0
40
34
20
31
30
(42)
(ocs)
22
2
4
23
14
GER 182175
Millies René,
08-Dec-1988
210,0
23
28
(dnf)
32
18
(44)
21
44
7
26
11
15
GER 185210
Zittlau Michael, 04-Nov-1988
215,0
30
40
12
34
(bfd)
26
20
29
(bfd)
5
19
16
IRL 183294
Kingston George, 09-Apr-1986
216,0
35
25
(dnf)
8
16
41
36
17
(bfd)
30
8
17
GBR 183946
Levick Tom, 24-Mar-1989
216,0
31
29
(32)
28
15
32
(35)
21
17
19
24
18
GER 159488
Rebholz Mathias, 27-Jun-1988
220,0
34
32
22
(bfd)
19
41
38
16
(bfd)
13
5
19
SWE 185174
Axelsson Andreas, 26-Jun-1989
222,0
(48)
(bfd)
15
26
28
29
37
33
15
35
4
20
SWE 185178
Löwing Gustav,
13-Sep-1987
231,0
8
(bfd)
33
24
(bfd)
35
32
27
bfd
8
10
21
POL 184033
Gryglewski Michal,
29-Apr-1989
233,0
38
7
39
10
40
43
(dnf)
3
(bfd)
12
41
22
SWE 174683
Salminen Max, 22-Sep-1988
233,0
(46)
42
45
(bfd)
45
17
29
19
11
10
15
23
GER 176647
Brast Clemens, 14-Jan-1989
239,0
41
21
14
27
(42)
21
26
26
(bfd)
45
18
24
GER 182167
Froh Christoph, 25-Jan-1989
242,0
19
28
(dnf)
22
44
27
31
18
(bfd)
27
26
25
UKR 182061
Vladymyrov Volodymyr,
06-Nov-1988
243,0
24
(39)
26
36
27
32
34
12
(bfd)
24
28
26
EST 181408
Väinsalu Lauri,
21-May-1988
248,0
32
25
20
21
(dnf)
15
(dsq)
34
bfd
33
14
27
GER 168020
Schmatz Toni, 14-Sep-1986
257,0
43
24
32
18
37
38
(48)
20
28
17
(dnf)
28
LTU 162581
Scepinas Linas, 24-May-1986
258,0
44
41
29
29
(bfd)
49
25
5
(bfd)
3
33
29
FIN 173810
Dannstrom Oscar, 28-Jan-1987
266,0
36
20
17
(43)
43
34
30
7
25
(dnf)
dnf
30
EST 182062
Kinkar Martti, 03-Jun-1986
275,0
38
39
25
(52)
28
(44)
38
8
21
41
37
31
GER 179532
Feuerherdt Tobias,
06-Jun-1988
275,0
28
38
(42)
42
34
25
37
(43)
19
14
38
32
NED 183044
Hagoort Timo, 08-Dec-1987
276,0
(50)
45
8
(bfd)
37
38
17
35
27
48
21
33
BLR 158475
Lashuk Kanstantsin,
09-Jun-1987
285,0
(48)
47
37
21
24
30
(50)
25
23
39
39
34
IRL 186295
Murphy Rory, 27-Sep-1989
290,0
46
48
33
29
dnf
(dnf)
(dnf)
13
12
37
31
35
HUN 182614
Haidekker István,
05-Sep-1988
292,0
45
29
(dnf)
25
(48)
46
36
30
8
43
30
36
GBR 180686
Dallimore Jon, 18-Dec-1989
296,0
43
(50)
40
30
47
(49)
35
23
18
25
35
37
GER 179541
Kaule Sebastian, 06-Dec-1987
298,0
40
(43)
25
35
36
36
23
47
(bfd)
36
20
38
GER 179572
Niegel Benjamin, 02-May-1988
303,0
34
37
42
(bfd)
41
47
(ocs)
41
16
28
17
39
NOR 182657
Sunde Einar, 12-Oct-1987
308,0
39
43
(dnf)
(dnf)
39
39
39
15
bfd
18
22
40
NED 183281
Van Egmond Hein, 29-Nov-1989
323,0
49
45
23
(bfd)
(50)
33
24
50
30
40
29
41
POL 184165
Wilk Rafal, 05-Jul-1987
336,0
39
38
(dnf)
28
17
48
(dnf)
39
bfd
31
42
42
RUS 172599
Strizhakov Anton, 27-Aug-1987
343,0
42
40
24
47
(bfd)
36
(dnf)
45
dnf
1
dnf
43
EST 177939
Lind Henri, 19-Nov-1986
347,0
(49)
(49)
34
48
40
45
34
42
22
42
40
44
POL 170881
Kaniszewski Jakub,
23-Apr-1989
354,0
47
44
44
35
(bfd)
(48)
47
36
20
38
43
45
POL 171267
Sech Szymon, 07-Nov-1989
356,0
32
22
29
16
(bfd)
50
45
(dnf)
dnf
dnf
dnf
46
GER 171304
Reck Franz, 10-Apr-1987
357,0
44
(46)
46
33
34
45
41
46
24
44
(47)
47
GER 182185
Vater Hannes, 20-Aug-1988
360,0
25
(bfd)
48
51
42
47
41
38
(bfd)
34
34
48
GER 168108
Thielemann Nico, 24-Sep-1987
375,0
21
35
39
(bfd)
38
(ocs)
dnf
52
bfd
46
36
49
GER 163002
Schreiber Anian, 03-Sep-1988
383,0
47
51
28
49
(bfd)
(52)
44
40
31
47
46
50
IRL 185988
Mcgrath Kieran, 03-Dec-1988
393,0
51
46
38
46
(bfd)
46
49
37
(bfd)
32
48
51
GER 173592
Borowski Kai, 29-May-1989
410,0
(dsq)
(bfd)
47
50
41
51
46
51
29
50
45
52
DEN 184978
Sorensen Morten Louis,
17-Feb-1988
440,0
52
52
41
(bfd)
49
50
(dnf)
49
bfd
49
44
53
IND 185819
Rau Ajay, 01-May-1988
455,0
(ocs)
48
49
(bfd)
dnf
51
43
48
dnf
dnf
dnf
RDG-results are as follows:
IRL 186295
Murphy Rory, 27-Sep-1989
race 5:
41 scores
IRL 186295
Murphy Rory, 27-Sep-1989
race 6:
49 scores
IRL 186295
Murphy Rory, 27-Sep-1989
race 7:
52 scores
GBR 186683
Godwin Robert, 07-Dec-1988
race 11
14, 14 -->
30 scores, arb
ZW Sail Regatta
Scoring program, 4.022.044
Copyright 1986 - 2005, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/