163556 BENOIT Marie C V MARTIGUES 180303 LEROY Paul LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 179617 MOREL Thomas C O Y C HYEROIS 177529 QUINTANA Vincent C O Y C HYEROIS 156365 PASCAL Clemence C V MARTIGUES 190675 FAUTHOUX Sandy C N BISCARROSSE OLYM 188281 DEKKERS Dany Y C MONACO 178950 RICHARD Maud C V MARSEILLAN 176548 MONTESINOS Charlotte Y C CANNES 175303 DE MONTECLER Gregoire Y C CANNES 175403 BOUILLEAUX Gaspard S N MOUREPIANE 178738 AMANO Camille C N NICE 189670 MATILE Camille Y C MONACO 158 GROSGER Cecile C V C K VITROLLES 152329 SERRA Lea C V MARTIGUES 172770 RAOUS Marion S N MOUREPIANE 175843 LERNER Salome S N MOUREPIANE 16355 PASCAL Anne-sarah C V MARTIGUES 160750 CARRASCO Charlotte ASPTT MARSEILLE 175794 QUEIROL Thomas C V MARSEILLAN 172011 SIMONNOT Florian C O Y C HYEROIS
Rgs
Ident
Concurrents
Pts Ret
Pts tot
c.1
c.2
c.3
Club / Pays
1
3.00
11.00
2
81
2
3.00
5.00
1
22
3
6.00
28.00
DNF1
5
4
6.00
17.00
3
113
5
8.00
30.00
DNF4
4
6
9.00
31.00
DNF3
6
7
12.00
34.00
DNF5
7
8
15.00
29.00
147
8
9
16.00
33.00
4
12
17
10
17.00
30.00
5
1312
11
17.00
28.00
116
11
12
19.00
32.00
1310
9
13
19.00
34.00
159
10
14
22.00
44.00
8
14
DNF
15
23.00
45.00
9
OCS14
16
24.00
46.00
6
18
DNF
17
24.00
46.00
7
17
DNF
18
25.00
41.00
10
1615
19
28.00
47.00
12
1916
20
28.00
50.00
DNF15
13
---
44.00
66.00
DNCDNF
DNF
183978 TERROL Olivier C N NICE 187306 LEYDET Jean-christophe LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 181265 VIAZZO Helene C O Y C HYEROIS 167102 POURTIER Pierre ASPTT MARSEILLE 7 BOERI Cedric C O Y C HYEROIS 183991 FRICKEY Sarah Y C ANTIBES 175433 LE BOUTEILLER Vanessa Y C ANTIBES 178789 BABONNEAU Nathan C N NICE 176781 MEYER Nicolas S N LEMAN FRANCAIS 139964 DARGES Florent C V EVIAN 191268 FALQUE Olivier C V MARTIGUES 183559 ROMANI Pierre Y C ANTIBES 176545 COSTE Bertrand ASPTT MARSEILLE 173537 GIORGI Thomas C N NICE 186802 TRUPHEME Guillaume YC POINTE ROUGE 184173 BOUCHET Mathieu Y C MONACO 179777 BAUDE Berenice C V MARTIGUES 183249 VIGO Laurent C N COLLIOURE 179778 CHAPOLARD Alexis Y C ANTIBES 176543 BILLAND Alain C V MARSEILLAN 175325 LION Stephane Y C ANTIBES 175431 HUBER Julie C V MARSEILLAN 187573 VIAZZO Isabelle C O Y C HYEROIS 179785 NAVUEC Yann Y C LES SABLETTES 130650 CREVATIN Jerome S N LEMAN FRANCAIS 175408 BODIN Gaetan AV CARRY LE ROUET 125642 SANTOCANALE Luigi SIDERAL TIMES CLUB 171972 SWARTVAGHER Amandine C V MARSEILLAN 191500 MARCON Louis C V MARTIGUES 172623 DIEBOLT Patrick Y C CANNES 157383 BAUDE Hilaric C V MARTIGUES 182516 DELAVENNA Camille S N LEMAN FRANCAIS 179018 PAUL Kevin AV CARRY LE ROUET 175798 CAUCHOIS Antoine ASPTT MARSEILLE 190541 CLERC Patrice Y C MONACO 189667 SARDI Dominic Y C MONACO 184171 SEIMANDI Florent LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 158193 LASSERRE Fabien S R V ANNECY 171553 CHAILAN Baptiste Y C MONACO 75433 BIRCHENALL Marc Y C ANTIBES 149679 GRIESMAR Philemon S N LEMAN FRANCAIS 169113 BOURGUIGNON Jeremie S N LEMAN FRANCAIS 168803 ADGE Baptiste C V MARSEILLAN 187027 BOHILS Rene C N C P 127705 CAZZOLA Florian S N MOUREPIANE 188605 BODMER Monica C V MARSEILLAN 175400 MATTERA Adrien Y C ANTIBES 163703 ROCHE Pierre Y C ANTIBES 175085 LANDIER Claude Y C ANTIBES 175353 FORCE Etienne Y C CANNES 153538 TOUET Nicolas ASPTT MARSEILLE 18680 HENIN Clement ASPTT MARSEILLE 176424 MARTIN Julian Y C CANNES 72390 ROQUE Francois C N PALAVAS LS FLOTS
Rgs
Ident
Concurrents
Pts Ret
Pts tot
c.1
c.2
c.3
Club / Pays
1
3.00
17.00
141
2
2
4.00
15.00
113
1
3
8.00
19.00
6
2
11
4
9.00
18.00
3
6
9
5
10.00
65.00
7
OCS3
6
10.00
26.00
4
166
7
11.00
66.00
1
10
DNF
8
12.00
23.00
2
1110
9
12.00
31.00
5
7
19
10
15.00
27.00
10
5
12
11
17.00
30.00
1312
5
12
17.00
72.00
9
8
DNF
13
19.00
32.00
12
137
14
21.00
76.00
17
4
DNF
15
21.00
36.00
8
1513
16
24.00
54.00
15
9
30
17
26.00
51.00
2518
8
18
29.00
63.00
3425
4
19
32.00
53.00
18
14
21
20
35.00
71.00
3619
16
21
35.00
57.00
2217
18
22
37.00
58.00
20
2117
23
38.00
61.00
2323
15
24
40.00
73.00
16
3324
25
41.00
70.00
19
22
29
26
44.00
85.00
4130
14
27
46.00
83.00
3726
20
28
47.00
80.00
3324
23
29
48.00
103.00
21
27
DNF
30
48.00
82.00
26
3422
31
49.00
85.00
24
3625
32
52.00
107.00
32
20
OCS
33
53.00
85.00
27
3226
34
57.00
95.00
3829
28
35
62.00
109.00
4735
27
36
62.00
117.00
BFD28
34
37
62.00
117.00
30
DNF32
38
69.00
109.00
31
4038
39
70.00
125.00
29
41
DNF
40
71.00
126.00
35
DNF36
41
73.00
119.00
42
4631
42
75.00
119.00
4442
33
43
76.00
115.00
3939
37
44
77.00
132.00
40
37
DNF
45
79.00
125.00
4644
35
46
81.00
136.00
43
38
DNF
47
83.00
138.00
28
DNFDNF
48
86.00
141.00
DNF31
DNF
49
90.00
145.00
45
45
DNF
50
97.00
152.00
49
48
DNF
51
98.00
153.00
DNF43
DNF
52
102.00
157.00
DNF47
DNF
53
103.00
158.00
48
DNFDNF
---
110.00
165.00
DNFDNF
DNF
185011 TAINE Emmanuel C O Y C HYEROIS 185075 LEROY Pascal LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 191747 LECLAIR Xavier C V MARTIGUES 179615 DI RUSSO Matthieu C O Y C HYEROIS 180302 BERTHON Benjamin U.N.M. 189511 SCHMIT MARC LUXEMBOURG 8 MUNOS Antony ASPTT MARSEILLE 185097 SOLER Martin Y C MAUGUIO CARNON 186934 ARTHAUD Aymeric Y C ANTIBES 176541 VOGTENSPERGER Jean pierre C V MARSEILLAN 182118 BERENGUIER Regis C O Y C HYEROIS 178129 HEJAIJ Stephane S R V ANNECY 175307 SIMEONI Denis Y C ANTIBES 180304 LENOBLE Thomas ASPTT MARSEILLE 185007 COUTURIER Thomas C FOS VOILE 183060 PASCAL Claude C V MARTIGUES 163701 THERY Guillaume S N BANDOL 80985 DEGANG Christophe C V C K VITROLLES 180306 MARAIS Robin LA PELLE-MARSEILLE AUS DUCELIER Eric Y C MAUGUIO CARNON 95006 ASTIG PHILIPPE
Rgs
Ident
Concurrents
Pts Ret
Pts tot
c.1
c.2
c.3
Club / Pays
1
2.00
3.00
11
1
2
4.00
9.00
2
2
5
3
5.00
9.00
43
2
4
9.00
17.00
6
83
5
9.00
16.00
75
4
6
9.00
31.00
5
4
DNF
7
11.00
33.00
3
DNF8
8
15.00
37.00
9
6
DNF
9
15.00
37.00
8
7
DNF
10
18.00
34.00
1612
6
11
18.00
29.00
1111
7
12
19.00
33.00
1410
9
13
20.00
32.00
129
11
14
23.00
36.00
1313
10
15
27.00
49.00
15
OCS12
16
29.00
49.00
2016
13
17
29.00
48.00
1915
14
18
29.00
47.00
1814
15
19
32.00
54.00
10
DNFDNF
20
34.00
56.00
17
17
DNF
21
43.00
65.00
21
OCSDNF
CHURET Jean-pierre |
GANDON Patrick |